Shopping cart is empty
  Terms and Conditions    Shipping and Warranty    Privacy    Distributors  
Shopping Cart:  0 item(s)
               
English Espanol 
Official Master-Distributor 
Master Distributor
Browse By 
Events Calendar more
Information 
Data Protection Policy
Intellectual Property
Terms and Conditions
Distributors and Resellers
REGULAR TIMETABLE
F.A.Qs. 
Distributors
Products and Services
Payments
Purchases
Returns & RMAs
Shipments
Follow Us 
Cloud Core Router Cloud Core Router
Cloud Core Router
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1 
 Available      Product Name   Model   Price 
In stock  SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm   SFP module 1.25G SM 20km 1310nm   MKT-S31DLC   $21.55 
In stock  SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm   SFP module 1.25G MM 550m 850nm   MKT-S85DLC   $16.55 
In stock  Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit   Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-1S+PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit   RB/CCR1009-7G-1C-1SP-PC   $445.24 
In stock  Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit   Cloud Core Router 1009-7G-1C-PC with Tilera Tile-Gx9 CPU (9-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 7xGbit LAN, 1x Combo port (1xGbit   RB/CCR1009-7G-1C-PC   $445.24 
Out of stock  Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmoun   Cloud Core Router 1016-12G with Tilera Tile-Gx16 CPU (16-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 2GB RAM, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS L6, 1U rackmoun   RB/CCR1016   $577.74 
Out of stock  Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS   Cloud Core Router 1036-12G-4S with Tilera Tile-Gx36 CPU (36-cores, 1.2Ghz per core), 4GB RAM, 4xSFP cage, 12xGbit LAN, RouterOS    RB/CCR1036-4S   $886.63 
Displaying 1 to 6 (of 6 products) Result Pages:  1